keev CS:GO Settings

Player
keev

Real Name
Kevin Bartholomäus

Age
26

Birthday
November 18, 1991

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Kevin "keev" Bartholomäus is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

keev Gaming Gear

keev CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.8

Zoom/scope sens.
0.9

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1120

Inches/360°
14.61″

Cm/360°
37.11 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

keev CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for keev.

keev Player Gallery

What is the real name of keev?
keev's real name is Kevin Bartholomäus.

When is keev's birthday?
keev's birthday is on November 18.

How old is keev?
keev is 26 years old.

Where is keev from?
keev is from Germany.

What monitor does keev use for gaming?
keev is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is keev using?
keev uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook