gob b CS:GO Settings

Player
gob b

Real Name
Fatih Dayik

Age
31

Birthday
July 10, 1987

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Fatih "gob b" Dayik is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

gob b Gaming Gear

gob b CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

gob b CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for gob b.

gob b Player Gallery

What is the real name of gob b?
gob b's real name is Fatih Dayik.

When is gob b's birthday?
gob b's birthday is on July 10.

How old is gob b?
gob b is 31 years old.

Where is gob b from?
gob b is from Germany.

What monitor does gob b use for gaming?
gob b is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is gob b using?
gob b uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook