alexRr CS:GO Settings

Player
alexRr

Real Name
Alexander Frisch

Age
23

Birthday
August 21, 1995

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role

About
Alexander "alexRr" Frisch is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

alexRr Gaming Gear

alexRr CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
520

Inches/360°
31.47″

Cm/360°
79.93 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

alexRr CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for alexRr.

alexRr Player Gallery

What is the real name of alexRr?
alexRr's real name is Alexander Frisch.

When is alexRr's birthday?
alexRr's birthday is on August 21.

How old is alexRr?
alexRr is 23 years old.

Where is alexRr from?
alexRr is from Germany.

What monitor does alexRr use for gaming?
alexRr is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is alexRr using?
alexRr uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook