boltz CS:GO Settings

Player
boltz

Real Name
Ricardo Prass

Age
21

Birthday
April 10, 1997

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ricardo "boltz" Prass is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

boltz Gaming Gear

boltz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

boltz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for boltz.

boltz Player Gallery

What is the real name of boltz?
boltz's real name is Ricardo Prass.

When is boltz's birthday?
boltz's birthday is on April 10.

How old is boltz?
boltz is 21 years old.

Where is boltz from?
boltz is from Brazil.

What monitor does boltz use for gaming?
boltz is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is boltz using?
boltz uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook