coldzera CS:GO Settings

Player
coldzera

Real Name
Marcelo David

Age
23

Birthday
October 31, 1994

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
cold, cold:v, gelado, coldZL, nst[t]

About
Marcelo "coldzera" David is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

coldzera Gaming Gear

coldzera CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

coldzera CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for coldzera.

Videos featuring coldzera

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

coldzera Player Gallery

What is the real name of coldzera?
coldzera's real name is Marcelo David.

When is coldzera's birthday?
coldzera's birthday is on October 31.

How old is coldzera?
coldzera is 23 years old.

Where is coldzera from?
coldzera is from Brazil.

What monitor does coldzera use for gaming?
coldzera is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is coldzera using?
coldzera uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook