JJoNak Overwatch Settings

Player
JJoNak

Real Name
Seong-Hyun Bang (방성현)

Age
18

Birthday
December 20, 1999

Country
Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role
Support

Signature hero
Ana, Zenyatta

Alternate ID's
쪼낙, 쪼물락낙지, JJonak, JJoNack, JJong, JJoJeHong, GGoNak, KKoNak

About
Seong-Hyun "JJoNak" Bang is a professional Korean Overwatch player currently playing for New York Excelsior.

JJoNak Gaming Gear - Click for more info

JJoNak PC setup

JJoNak Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
40

DPI / CPI
900

eDPI
1800

Inches/360°
30.3″

Cm/360°
76.97 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

JJoNak Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring JJoNak

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of JJoNak?
JJoNak's real name is Seong-Hyun Bang (방성현).

When is JJoNak's birthday?
JJoNak's birthday is on December 20.

How old is JJoNak?
JJoNak is 18 years old.

Where is JJoNak from?
JJoNak is from Republic of Korea.

What monitor does JJoNak use for gaming?
JJoNak is using the ASUS ROG Swift PG248Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is JJoNak using?
JJoNak uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 900 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook