kyynel Overwatch Settings

Player
kyynel

Real Name
Antti Kinnunen

Age
34

Birthday
March 5, 1984

Country
Finland

Game

Team

Role
Support

Signature hero
Ana, Mercy, Zenyatta

About
Antti “kyynel” Kinnunen is a Finnish professional Overwatch player currently. He is a former player for Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP). He is also a former professional TF2 player, where he played the role of Medic in teams like Power Gaming and Crack Clan.

kyynel Gaming Gear - Click for more info

kyynel Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
7

Zoom/scope sens.
30

DPI / CPI
750

eDPI
5250

Inches/360°
10.39″

Cm/360°
26.39 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

kyynel Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1650x1050

Refresh rate
144 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

kyynel Player Gallery

What is the real name of kyynel?
kyynel's real name is Antti Kinnunen.

When is kyynel's birthday?
kyynel's birthday is on March 5.

How old is kyynel?
kyynel is 34 years old.

Where is kyynel from?
kyynel is from Finland.

What monitor does kyynel use for gaming?
kyynel is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1650x1050 resolution.

What mouse is kyynel using?
kyynel uses the Logitech G400s with a DPI of 750 and in-game sensitivity 7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook