Typical Gamer Fortnite Settings

Player
Typical Gamer

Real Name
Andre Rebelo

Age
26

Birthday
March 23, 1992

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

About
Andre "Typical Gamer" Rebelo is a popular Youtuber from Canada.

Typical Gamer Gaming Gear

Typical Gamer PC & Setup

Typical Gamer Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring Typical Gamer

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Typical Gamer Player Gallery

What is the real name of Typical Gamer?
Typical Gamer's real name is Andre Rebelo.

When is Typical Gamer's birthday?
Typical Gamer's birthday is on March 23.

How old is Typical Gamer?
Typical Gamer is 26 years old.

Where is Typical Gamer from?
Typical Gamer is from Canada.

What mouse is Typical Gamer using?
Typical Gamer uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook