Nick Eh 30 Fortnite Settings

Player
Nick Eh 30

Real Name
Nicholas Teddy Amyoony

Age
23

Birthday
March 14, 1995

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
NickEh30

About
Nicholas "Nick Eh 30" Teddy Amyoony is a popular Youtuber and Fortnite streamer from Canada (even though he is of Lebanese descent). He has seen huge popularity on Youtube, and is seen as a very skilled builder in Fortnite.

Nick Eh 30 Gaming Gear

Nick Eh 30 PC & Setup

Nick Eh 30 Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.08

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
0.50

ADS sensitivity
0.30

DPI / CPI
2000

eDPI
200

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Mouse Settings Gallery

Nick Eh 30 Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
240

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Far

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Medium

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Nick Eh 30 Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallMouse 5
FloorZ
StairsC
RoofV
TrapT
Building EditF
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting Tool=
Weapon Slot 1Mouse Wheel
Weapon Slot 2Q
Weapon Slot 3Left Ctrl
Weapon Slot 4Left Alt
Weapon Slot 5X

Videos featuring Nick Eh 30

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Nick Eh 30?
Nick Eh 30's real name is Nicholas Teddy Amyoony.

When is Nick Eh 30's birthday?
Nick Eh 30's birthday is on March 14.

How old is Nick Eh 30?
Nick Eh 30 is 23 years old.

Where is Nick Eh 30 from?
Nick Eh 30 is from Canada.

What monitor does Nick Eh 30 use for gaming?
Nick Eh 30 is using the Acer Predator XB252Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Nick Eh 30 using?
Nick Eh 30 uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 2000 and in-game sensitivity 0.10.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook