Avxry Fortnite Settings

Player
Avxry

Real Name
Avery Lopriore

Age
21

Birthday
April 22, 1997

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team
&

Alternate ID's
FaZe Avery

About
Avery "Avxry" Lopriore is a professional YouTuber / streamer / content creator from America. He is currently a content creator for FaZe Clan.

Avxry Gaming Gear

Avxry PC & Setup

Avxry Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.08

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
64

Avxry Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring Avxry

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Avxry Player Gallery

What is the real name of Avxry?
Avxry's real name is Avery Lopriore.

When is Avxry's birthday?
Avxry's birthday is on April 22.

How old is Avxry?
Avxry is 21 years old.

Where is Avxry from?
Avxry is from United States of America.

What monitor does Avxry use for gaming?
Avxry is using the BenQ XL2540 and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Avxry using?
Avxry uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.08.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook