BrandonTV Fortnite Settings

Player
Brandon

Real Name
Brandon Pan

Age
18

Birthday
January 5, 2000

Country
United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Brandon, BrandonTV, Talekio

About
Brandon "BrandonTV" Pan is a professional Twitch streamer and Fortnite Battle Royale player from America.

Brandon Gaming Gear - Click for more info

Brandon PC setup

Brandon Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
0.07

Zoom/scope sens.
0.57

ADS sensitivity
0.60

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
56

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Brandon Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Epic

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Videos featuring Brandon

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Brandon Player Gallery

What is the real name of Brandon?
Brandon's real name is Brandon Pan.

When is Brandon's birthday?
Brandon's birthday is on January 5.

How old is Brandon?
Brandon is 18 years old.

Where is Brandon from?
Brandon is from United States of America.

What monitor does Brandon use for gaming?
Brandon is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Brandon using?
Brandon uses the Logitech G502 Proteus Spectrum with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.07.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook