H1ghsky1 Fortnite Settings

Player
H1ghsky1

Real Name
Patrick

Age
13

Birthday
July 1, 2005

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
LiL_H1ghSky1, h1gh sky 1

About
Patrick "H1ghsky1" is a competitive Fortnite player and Twitch streamer from America. He gained a lot of attention because of his high skill relatively to his young age.

H1ghsky1 Gaming Gear

H1ghsky1 PC & Setup

H1ghsky1 Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.10

Sensitivity Y
0.10

Zoom/scope sens.
0.99

ADS sensitivity
0.98

DPI / CPI
1000

eDPI
100

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

H1ghsky1 Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
WindowedFullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
144

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Medium

Anti-Aliasing
Epic

Textures
Medium

Effects
Epic

Post Processing
Medium

H1ghsky1 Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallMosue 5
FloorMouse 4
StairsQ
RoofF4
Trap SlotF5
Building EditG
InventoryI

Videos featuring H1ghsky1

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of H1ghsky1?
H1ghsky1's real name is Patrick.

When is H1ghsky1's birthday?
H1ghsky1's birthday is on July 1.

How old is H1ghsky1?
H1ghsky1 is 13 years old.

Where is H1ghsky1 from?
H1ghsky1 is from United States of America.

What monitor does H1ghsky1 use for gaming?
H1ghsky1 is using the Acer GN246HL with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is H1ghsky1 using?
H1ghsky1 uses the Redragon M711 COBRA with a DPI of 1000 and in-game sensitivity 0.10.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook