Mongraal Fortnite Settings

Player
Mongraal

Real Name
Kyle Jackson

Age
14

Birthday
August 12, 2004

Country
United Kingdom United Kingdom

Game

Team

About
Mongraal is a professonal Fortnite player from Bexley, London. With an age of only 13 years old, he is one of the youngest talent to be signed with a professional esports organisation.

Mongraal Gaming Gear

Mongraal PC & Setup

Mongraal Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Sensitivity X
0.1

Sensitivity Y
0.07

Zoom/scope sens.
0.40

ADS sensitivity
0.30

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
36

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Mongraal Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1600x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Saturation
50

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1600x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
High

Textures
Epic

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Mongraal Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
UseE
JumpSpacebar
CrouchLeft Ctrl
Harvesting ToolF
Weapon Slot 12
Weapon Slot 23
Weapon Slot 34
Weapon Slot 4Q
Weapon Slot 5X
WallThumb Mouse Button 2
FloorN (bound to mouse DPI button)
StairsThumb Mouse Button
RoofT
Trap Slot5
Building EditG
InventoryI

Videos featuring Mongraal

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Mongraal Player Gallery

What is the real name of Mongraal?
Mongraal's real name is Kyle Jackson.

When is Mongraal's birthday?
Mongraal's birthday is on August 12.

How old is Mongraal?
Mongraal is 14 years old.

Where is Mongraal from?
Mongraal is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does Mongraal use for gaming?
Mongraal is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Mongraal using?
Mongraal uses the Logitech G402 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.09.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook