NICKMERCS Fortnite Settings

Player
NICKMERCS

Real Name
Nick Kolcheff

Age
27

Birthday
November 21, 1990

Game

Team

About
Nick "NICKMERCS" Kolcheff is a full-time Twitch streamer and bodybuilder from Los Angeles, California. He is currently focusing on Fortnite Battle Royale (playing on PS4).

NICKMERCS Gaming Gear

NICKMERCS Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.28

Sensitivity Y
0.28

Zoom/scope sens.
0.44

ADS sensitivity
0.43

Mouse Settings Gallery

Videos featuring NICKMERCS

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

NICKMERCS Player Gallery

NICKMERCS Game Settings

NICKMERCS is using the “Scuf Prestige Infinity Professional Gaming Controller” controller.

Game settingsInput
Controller Sensitivity X6
Controller Sensitivity Y6
Controller ADS Sensitivity0.49
Controller Scope Sensitivity0.63
HUD Scale0.98
60 FPSOn
Invert ViewOff
Sprint Cancels ReloadingOn
Tap to Search / InteractOn
Toggle TargetingOff
Auto Equip Better ItemsOn
VibrationOff
Aim AssistOn
Reset Building ChoiceOff
Turbo BuildingOn
Auto Material ChangeOn
Controller Auto-RunOff
Streamer ModeOff

What is the real name of NICKMERCS?
NICKMERCS's real name is Nick Kolcheff.

When is NICKMERCS's birthday?
NICKMERCS's birthday is on November 21.

How old is NICKMERCS?
NICKMERCS is 27 years old.

What monitor does NICKMERCS use for gaming?
NICKMERCS is using the ASUS VG245H .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook