Neiru Fortnite Settings

Player
Neiru

Real Name
Aurelian Mathis

Age
28

Birthday
June 1, 1990

Country
France France

Game

Team

About
Aurelian "Neiru" Mathis is a professional Fortnite player from France.

Neiru Gaming Gear

Neiru Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.08

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
32

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Neiru Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Videos featuring Neiru

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Neiru Player Gallery

What is the real name of Neiru?
Neiru's real name is Aurelian Mathis.

When is Neiru's birthday?
Neiru's birthday is on June 1.

How old is Neiru?
Neiru is 28 years old.

Where is Neiru from?
Neiru is from France.

What monitor does Neiru use for gaming?
Neiru is using the BenQ XL2411P with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Neiru using?
Neiru uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.08.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook