Azrod Fortnite Settings

Player
Azrod

Real Name
Tom Sorabella

Age
20

Birthday
April 17, 1998

Country
France France

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Millenium AZR, Millenium Azrod, a_azrod_fr

About
Tom "Azrod" Sorabella is a professional Fortnite player from France.

Azrod Gaming Gear

Azrod PC & Setup

Azrod Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.08

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
0.75

ADS sensitivity
0.25

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
32

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Azrod Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Videos featuring Azrod

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Azrod?
Azrod's real name is Tom Sorabella.

When is Azrod's birthday?
Azrod's birthday is on April 17.

How old is Azrod?
Azrod is 20 years old.

Where is Azrod from?
Azrod is from France.

What monitor does Azrod use for gaming?
Azrod is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Azrod using?
Azrod uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.08.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook