SpaceLyon Fortnite Settings

Player
SpaceLyon

Real Name
Thang Phan

Age
24

Birthday
July 23, 1993

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team
&

About
Thang "SpaceLyon" Phan is a full-time streamer and Youtuber from Massachusetts, USA. He is currently playing professional for FaZe clan in their Fortnite team.

SpaceLyon Gaming Gear

SpaceLyon PC & Setup

SpaceLyon Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.15

Sensitivity Y
0.15

Zoom/scope sens.
0.75

ADS sensitivity
0.75

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
240

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

SpaceLyon Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
WindowedFullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
120

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Far

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Medium

Textures
Medium

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Videos featuring SpaceLyon

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

SpaceLyon Player Gallery

What is the real name of SpaceLyon?
SpaceLyon's real name is Thang Phan.

When is SpaceLyon's birthday?
SpaceLyon's birthday is on July 23.

How old is SpaceLyon?
SpaceLyon is 24 years old.

Where is SpaceLyon from?
SpaceLyon is from United States of America.

What monitor does SpaceLyon use for gaming?
SpaceLyon is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is SpaceLyon using?
SpaceLyon uses the Logitech G900 with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 0.15.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook