Goofy Fortnite Settings

Player
Goofy

Real Name
Max Roselind

Age
18

Birthday
June 1, 2000

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
NiP Goofy

About
Max "Goofy" Roselind is a professional Fortnite player and Twitch streamer from Norrköping, Sweden.

Goofy Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.06

Sensitivity Y
0.06

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
48

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Goofy Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1600x1080

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1600x1080

Goofy Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallRight Mouse button
FloorX
StairsMouse 5
RoofQ
TrapT
Building EditG
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting ToolMouse Wheel button
Weapon Slot 11
Weapon Slot 22
Weapon Slot 33
Weapon Slot 44
Weapon Slot 55

Videos featuring Goofy

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Goofy Player Gallery

What is the real name of Goofy?
Goofy's real name is Max Roselind.

When is Goofy's birthday?
Goofy's birthday is on June 1.

How old is Goofy?
Goofy is 18 years old.

Where is Goofy from?
Goofy is from Sweden.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook