Cookie Fortnite Settings

Player
Cookie

Real Name
Hennes Heijmans

Age
18

Birthday
June 1, 2000

Country
Netherlands Netherlands

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
NiP Cookie

About
Hennes "Cookie" Heijmans is the team manager for Ninjas in Pyjamas professional Fortnite team.

Cookie Gaming Gear

Cookie PC & Setup

Cookie Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Cookie Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallMouse 5
FloorMouse Wheel
StairsMouse 4
RoofX
TrapF5
Building EditG
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting Tool1
Weapon Slot 12
Weapon Slot 23
Weapon Slot 34
Weapon Slot 45
Weapon Slot 56

Cookie Player Gallery

What is the real name of Cookie?
Cookie's real name is Hennes Heijmans.

When is Cookie's birthday?
Cookie's birthday is on June 1.

How old is Cookie?
Cookie is 18 years old.

Where is Cookie from?
Cookie is from Netherlands.

What mouse is Cookie using?
Cookie uses the ZOWIE EC2-B .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook