Cizzorz Fortnite Settings

Player
Cizzorz

Real Name
Jack

Age
22

Birthday
April 25, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team
&

About
Jack "Cizzorz" is a professional Fortnite player. fulltime Youtuber and Twitch streamer from America.

Cizzorz Gaming Gear

Cizzorz PC & Setup

Cizzorz Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.08

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
600

eDPI
48

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Mouse Settings Gallery

Cizzorz Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
High

Textures
High

Effects
Medium

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Cizzorz Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallMouse 4
FloorF2
StairsMouse 5
RoofF
TrapF5
Building EditG
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting Tool1
Weapon Slot 12
Weapon Slot 23
Weapon Slot 34
Weapon Slot 45
Weapon Slot 56

Videos featuring Cizzorz

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Cizzorz Player Gallery

What is the real name of Cizzorz?
Cizzorz's real name is Jack.

When is Cizzorz's birthday?
Cizzorz's birthday is on April 25.

How old is Cizzorz?
Cizzorz is 22 years old.

Where is Cizzorz from?
Cizzorz is from United States of America.

What monitor does Cizzorz use for gaming?
Cizzorz is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Cizzorz using?
Cizzorz uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 600 and in-game sensitivity 0.08.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook