Replays Fortnite Settings

Player
Replays

Real Name
James Chris Crowder

Age
22

Birthday
October 17, 1996

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

About
James "Replays" Chris Crowder is a competitive Fortnite player and content creator from Montreal, Canada. He is currently part of FaZe Clan.

Replays Gaming Gear

Replays PC & Setup

Replays Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.10

Sensitivity Y
0.10

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
1200

eDPI
120

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Replays Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring Replays

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Replays Player Gallery

What is the real name of Replays?
Replays's real name is James Chris Crowder.

When is Replays's birthday?
Replays's birthday is on October 17.

How old is Replays?
Replays is 22 years old.

Where is Replays from?
Replays is from Canada.

What monitor does Replays use for gaming?
Replays is using the Alienware AW2518H with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook