SypherPK Fortnite Settings

Player
SypherPK

Real Name
Ali Hassan

Age
22

Birthday
May 10, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team
&

About
Ali "SypherPK" Hassan is a full-time Twitch streamer from Austin, Texas. He started streaming Runescape for fun in 2012 and has since grown a large fanbase.

SypherPK Gaming Gear

SypherPK PC & Setup

SypherPK Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.09

Sensitivity Y
0.06

Zoom/scope sens.
0.65

ADS sensitivity
0.75

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
36

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

SypherPK Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
High

Textures
High

Effects
Medium

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

SypherPK Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallQ
FloorMouse 4
StairsMouse 5
RoofO (bound to the mouse DPI switch)
TrapT
Building EditG
MapM
InventoryI
Harvesting ToolTab
Weapon Slot 1E
Weapon Slot 2R
Weapon Slot 3C
Weapon Slot 4X
Weapon Slot 5Z

Videos featuring SypherPK

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

SypherPK Player Gallery

What is the real name of SypherPK?
SypherPK's real name is Ali Hassan.

When is SypherPK's birthday?
SypherPK's birthday is on May 10.

How old is SypherPK?
SypherPK is 22 years old.

Where is SypherPK from?
SypherPK is from United States of America.

What monitor does SypherPK use for gaming?
SypherPK is using the Acer XF240H with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is SypherPK using?
SypherPK uses the Logitech G502 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.09.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook