Mitr0 Fortnite Settings

Player
Mitr0

Real Name
Dmitri

Age
16

Birthday
June 6, 2002

Country
Netherlands Netherlands

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Mitr0, Mitro, Atlantis Mitr0, lilmitr0, lilmitro

About
Dmitri " Mitr0" is a competitive Fortnite player from The Netherlands. He won the Fortnite Blitz Showdown in the EU.

Mitr0 Gaming Gear

Mitr0 PC & Setup

Mitr0 Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.11

Sensitivity Y
0.08

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
600

eDPI
66

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Mitr0 Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1440x1080

Refresh rate
60 Hz

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1440x1080

What is the real name of Mitr0?
Mitr0's real name is Dmitri.

When is Mitr0's birthday?
Mitr0's birthday is on June 6.

How old is Mitr0?
Mitr0 is 16 years old.

Where is Mitr0 from?
Mitr0 is from Netherlands.

What monitor does Mitr0 use for gaming?
Mitr0 is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 60 Hz and 1440x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Mitr0 using?
Mitr0 uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 600 and in-game sensitivity 0.11.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook