ErycTriceps Fortnite Settings

Player
ErycTriceps

Real Name
Erikas Vaitkevicius

Age
17

Birthday
July 1, 2001

Country
Lithuania Lithuania

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Fnatic Eryc, Fnatic ErycTriceps

About
Erikas "ErycTriceps" Vaitkevicius aka. Fnatic Eryc is a competitive Fortnite player and Twitch streamer from Lithuania.

ErycTriceps Gaming Gear

ErycTriceps PC & Setup

ErycTriceps Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.09

Sensitivity Y
0.09

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

ADS sensitivity
0.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
36

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

ErycTriceps Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Near

Shadows
Off

Anti-Aliasing
Off

Textures
Medium

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

ErycTriceps Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
WallQ
FloorT
StairsF
RoofC
Trap SlotZ
Building EditG
InventoryI

Videos featuring ErycTriceps

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of ErycTriceps?
ErycTriceps's real name is Erikas Vaitkevicius.

When is ErycTriceps's birthday?
ErycTriceps's birthday is on July 1.

How old is ErycTriceps?
ErycTriceps is 17 years old.

Where is ErycTriceps from?
ErycTriceps is from Lithuania.

What monitor does ErycTriceps use for gaming?
ErycTriceps is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is ErycTriceps using?
ErycTriceps uses the Logitech G Pro with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.09.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook