Muselk Fortnite Settings

Player
Muselk

Real Name
Elliott Watkins

Age
23

Birthday
November 23, 1994

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
MrMuselk

About
Elliott "Muselk" Watkins is a popular YouTuber and Twitch streamer from Sydney, Australia.

Muselk Gaming Gear

Muselk PC & Setup

Muselk Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring Muselk

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Muselk?
Muselk's real name is Elliott Watkins.

When is Muselk's birthday?
Muselk's birthday is on November 23.

How old is Muselk?
Muselk is 23 years old.

Where is Muselk from?
Muselk is from Australia.

What monitor does Muselk use for gaming?
Muselk is using the HP Z27s and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Muselk using?
Muselk uses the HP OMEN 600 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook