Vikkstar123 Fortnite Settings

Player
Vikkstar123

Real Name
Vikram Singh Barn

Age
23

Birthday
August 2, 1995

Country
United Kingdom United Kingdom

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Vik

About
Vikram "Vikkstar123" Singh Barn is a professional YouTube and Fortnite player from Sheffield, UK. He is a member of the YouTube group called "the Sidemen" and is often referred to as "the Indian".

Vikkstar123 Gaming Gear

Vikkstar123 PC & Setup

Vikkstar123 Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.10

Sensitivity Y
0.10

Zoom/scope sens.
1

ADS sensitivity
1

DPI / CPI
1000

eDPI
100

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Vikkstar123 Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Epic

Anti-Aliasing
Medium

Textures
Epic

Effects
Low

Post Processing
Low

Videos featuring Vikkstar123

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Vikkstar123 Player Gallery

What is the real name of Vikkstar123?
Vikkstar123's real name is Vikram Singh Barn.

When is Vikkstar123's birthday?
Vikkstar123's birthday is on August 2.

How old is Vikkstar123?
Vikkstar123 is 23 years old.

Where is Vikkstar123 from?
Vikkstar123 is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does Vikkstar123 use for gaming?
Vikkstar123 is using the Acer Predator XB271HU with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Vikkstar123 using?
Vikkstar123 uses the Razer DeathAdder 2013 with a DPI of 1000 and in-game sensitivity 0.10.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook