GhostNinja Fortnite Settings

Player
GhostNinja

Real Name
Nick

Age
20

Birthday
April 15, 1998

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

About
GhostNinja is a professional content creator from America. He is a member of DooM Clan.

GhostNinja Gaming Gear

GhostNinja PC & Setup

GhostNinja Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Videos featuring GhostNinja

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

GhostNinja Player Gallery

What is the real name of GhostNinja?
GhostNinja's real name is Nick.

When is GhostNinja's birthday?
GhostNinja's birthday is on April 15.

How old is GhostNinja?
GhostNinja is 20 years old.

Where is GhostNinja from?
GhostNinja is from United States of America.

What monitor does GhostNinja use for gaming?
GhostNinja is using the Samsung UH750 and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is GhostNinja using?
GhostNinja uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook