CDNThe3rd Fortnite Settings

Player
CDNThe3rd

Real Name
Caesar David Noriega

Age
35

Birthday
December 14, 1982

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Alternate ID's
Ceez [+]

About
Caesar "CDNThe3rd" Noriega is a famous American Twitch streamer and YouTuber. He is primarily known for playing survival games like H1Z1 and Fortnite.

CDNThe3rd Gaming Gear

CDNThe3rd Fortnite Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Sensitivity X
0.09

Sensitivity Y
0.09

Zoom/scope sens.
0.51

ADS sensitivity
0.65

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
36

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse Settings Gallery

CDNThe3rd Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

Frame Rate Limit
Unlimited

3D Resolution
1920x1080

View Distance
Epic

Shadows
Medium

Anti-Aliasing
Epic

Textures
Epic

Effects
Epic

Post Processing
Low

Video & Graphics Settings Gallery

Videos featuring CDNThe3rd

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

CDNThe3rd Player Gallery

CDNThe3rd Fortnite Keybinds

ActionInput
UseE
JumpSpacebar
CrouchC
Toggle MapT
Repair/UpgradeMouse Wheel Up
Weapon Slot 1~
Weapon Slot 2Mouse Button 3
Weapon Slot 3Mouse Button 4
Weapon Slot 4Mouse Wheel Down
Ability Slot 11
Ability Slot 22
Switch Quickbar
Building Slot 1 (Wall)Q
Building Slot 2 (Platform)Z
Building Slot 3 (Ramp)F
Building Slot 4X
Trap SlotLeft Ctrl

What is the real name of CDNThe3rd?
CDNThe3rd's real name is Caesar David Noriega.

When is CDNThe3rd's birthday?
CDNThe3rd's birthday is on December 14.

How old is CDNThe3rd?
CDNThe3rd is 35 years old.

Where is CDNThe3rd from?
CDNThe3rd is from United States of America.

What monitor does CDNThe3rd use for gaming?
CDNThe3rd is using the BenQ XL2411P with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is CDNThe3rd using?
CDNThe3rd uses the Logitech G502 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 0.09.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook