alanzoka Fortnite Settings

Player
alanzoka

Real Name
Alan Ferreira

Age
28

Birthday
May 13, 1990

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

About
Alan "alanzoka" Ferreira is a professional Twitch streamer and YouTuber.

alanzoka Gaming Gear

alanzoka PC & Setup

alanzoka Fortnite Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Vsync
OFF

Motion Blur
OFF

3D Resolution
1920x1080

Videos featuring alanzoka

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of alanzoka?
alanzoka's real name is Alan Ferreira.

When is alanzoka's birthday?
alanzoka's birthday is on May 13.

How old is alanzoka?
alanzoka is 28 years old.

Where is alanzoka from?
alanzoka is from Brazil.

What monitor does alanzoka use for gaming?
alanzoka is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is alanzoka using?
alanzoka uses the Logitech G403 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook