Mano Overwatch Settings

Player
Mano

Real Name
Kim Dong-gyu (김동규)

Age
22

Birthday
April 12, 1996

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role
Tank

Signature hero
Reinhardt, Winston

About
Kim "Mano" Dong-gyu is a a professional Korean Overwatch player currently playing for New York Excelsior.

Mano Gaming Gear

Mano Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
6

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4800

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mano Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Mano

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Mano?
Mano's real name is Kim Dong-gyu (김동규).

When is Mano's birthday?
Mano's birthday is on April 12.

How old is Mano?
Mano is 22 years old.

Where is Mano from?
Mano is from Republic of Korea.

What monitor does Mano use for gaming?
Mano is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Mano using?
Mano uses the Logitech G Pro with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook