Saebyeolbe Overwatch Settings

Player
Saebyeolbe

Real Name
Park Jong-ryeol (박종렬)

Age
22

Birthday
December 23, 1995

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role
DPS

Signature hero
McCree, Tracer, Widowmaker

Alternate ID's
새별비, likeblossom, cherryflower, onenippleman, eggsy

About
Park "Saebyeolbe" Jong-ryeol is a professional Overwatch player from South Korea. He is competing in the Overwatch League for New York Excelsior. He is often considered one of the best Tracer players in the world, having a perfect aim.

Saebyeolbe Gaming Gear

Saebyeolbe PC & Setup

Saebyeolbe Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
6.95

Zoom/scope sens.
38

DPI / CPI
810

eDPI
5629.5

Inches/360°
9.69″

Cm/360°
24.61 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Saebyeolbe Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

FOV
103

Vsync
OFF

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Saebyeolbe

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Saebyeolbe?
Saebyeolbe's real name is Park Jong-ryeol (박종렬).

When is Saebyeolbe's birthday?
Saebyeolbe's birthday is on December 23.

How old is Saebyeolbe?
Saebyeolbe is 22 years old.

Where is Saebyeolbe from?
Saebyeolbe is from Republic of Korea.

What monitor does Saebyeolbe use for gaming?
Saebyeolbe is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Saebyeolbe using?
Saebyeolbe uses the SteelSeries Sensei 310 with a DPI of 810 and in-game sensitivity 6.95.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook