Zuppeh Overwatch Settings

Player
Zuppehw

Real Name
Aleksi Kuntsi

Age
23

Birthday
July 4, 1995

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Support

Signature hero
Ana, Zenyatta

Alternate ID's
Zupperman, Zuppehw

About
Aleksi “Zuppehw” Kuntsi is a Finnish professional Overwatch player. He was formerly playing for Ninjas in Pyjamas but is not playing for Florida Mayhem in the Overwatch League.

Zuppehw Gaming Gear

Zuppehw Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
5.5

Zoom/scope sens.
38

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4400

Inches/360°
12.4″

Cm/360°
31.49 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Zuppehw Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Zuppehw

YouTube
YouTube

Zuppehw Player Gallery

What is the real name of Zuppehw?
Zuppehw's real name is Aleksi Kuntsi.

When is Zuppehw's birthday?
Zuppehw's birthday is on July 4.

How old is Zuppehw?
Zuppehw is 23 years old.

Where is Zuppehw from?
Zuppehw is from Finland.

What monitor does Zuppehw use for gaming?
Zuppehw is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Zuppehw using?
Zuppehw uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 5.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook