Custa Overwatch Settings

Player
Custa

Real Name
Scott Kennedy

Age
24

Birthday
November 22, 1993

Country
Australia

Game

Team

Role
Support

Signature hero
Ana, Zenyatta, Moira

About
Scott “Custa” Kennedy is an Australian professional Overwatch player. Custa is playing for Los Angeles Valiant in the Overwatch League.

Custa Gaming Gear - Click for more info

Custa Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
4.5

Zoom/scope sens.
40

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
3600

Inches/360°
15.15″

Cm/360°
38.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Custa Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Custa

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Custa Player Gallery

What is the real name of Custa?
Custa's real name is Scott Kennedy.

When is Custa's birthday?
Custa's birthday is on November 22.

How old is Custa?
Custa is 24 years old.

Where is Custa from?
Custa is from Australia.

What monitor does Custa use for gaming?
Custa is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Custa using?
Custa uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 4.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook