HarryHook Overwatch Settings

Player
HarryHook

Real Name
Jonathan Tejedor Rua

Age
26

Birthday
August 10, 1991

Country
Spain

Game

Team

Role
Support

Signature hero
McCree, Soldier:76, Lúcio, Zenyatta

Alternate ID's
nbrgibup, Nbrgibup

About
Jonathan “HarryHook” Tejedor is a Spanish professional Overwatch player. He was previously playing for Team EnVyUs.

HarryHook Gaming Gear - Click for more info

HarryHook Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
6

Zoom/scope sens.
30

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4800

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

HarryHook Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring HarryHook

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

HarryHook Player Gallery

What is the real name of HarryHook?
HarryHook's real name is Jonathan Tejedor Rua.

When is HarryHook's birthday?
HarryHook's birthday is on August 10.

How old is HarryHook?
HarryHook is 26 years old.

Where is HarryHook from?
HarryHook is from Spain.

What monitor does HarryHook use for gaming?
HarryHook is using the ASUS ROG Swift PG258Q with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is HarryHook using?
HarryHook uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook