cocco Overwatch Settings

Player
cocco

Real Name
Christian Jonsson

Age
28

Birthday
October 26, 1989

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Tank

Signature hero
Reinhardt, Winston, Zarya

Alternate ID's
coccodil, sadopan

About
Christian “cocco” Jonsson is a Swedish professional Overwatch player.

cocco Gaming Gear

cocco Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
4

Zoom/scope sens.
30

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
6400

Inches/360°
8.52″

Cm/360°
21.65 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

cocco Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

FOV
98

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring cocco

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

cocco Player Gallery

What is the real name of cocco?
cocco's real name is Christian Jonsson.

When is cocco's birthday?
cocco's birthday is on October 26.

How old is cocco?
cocco is 28 years old.

Where is cocco from?
cocco is from Sweden.

What monitor does cocco use for gaming?
cocco is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is cocco using?
cocco uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook