aKm Overwatch Settings

Player
aKm

Real Name
Dylan Bignet

Age
22

Birthday
December 11, 1995

Country
France

Game

Team

Role
DPS

Signature hero
McCree, Pharah, Soldier:76

Alternate ID's
Dydy

About
Dylan "aKm" Bignet is a professional French Overwatch player currently playing for the Dallas Fuel.

aKm Gaming Gear - Click for more info

aKm Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
34

DPI / CPI
1800

eDPI
3600

Inches/360°
15.15″

Cm/360°
38.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

aKm Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring aKm

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

aKm Player Gallery

What is the real name of aKm?
aKm's real name is Dylan Bignet.

When is aKm's birthday?
aKm's birthday is on December 11.

How old is aKm?
aKm is 22 years old.

Where is aKm from?
aKm is from France.

What monitor does aKm use for gaming?
aKm is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is aKm using?
aKm uses the Logitech G203 with a DPI of 1800 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook