Mistakes Overwatch Settings

Player
Mistakes

Real Name
Stanislav Danilov (Станислав Данилов)

Age
21

Birthday
March 26, 1997

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
DPS

Signature hero
Soldier:76, Sombra, Tracer, Widowmaker

Alternate ID's
Ceremonials, Imagination, Benio

About
Stanislav "Mistakes" Danilov is a professional Russian Overwatch player currently playing for Boston Uprising.

Mistakes Gaming Gear

Mistakes Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
30

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
4000

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mistakes Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

FOV
103

Videos featuring Mistakes

YouTube
YouTube

Mistakes Player Gallery

What is the real name of Mistakes?
Mistakes's real name is Stanislav Danilov (Станислав Данилов).

When is Mistakes's birthday?
Mistakes's birthday is on March 26.

How old is Mistakes?
Mistakes is 21 years old.

Where is Mistakes from?
Mistakes is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does Mistakes use for gaming?
Mistakes is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Mistakes using?
Mistakes uses the Logitech G903 with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook