Kellex Overwatch Settings

Player
Kellex

Real Name
Kristian Keller

Age
19

Birthday
February 9, 1999

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Support

Signature hero
Lúcio, Mercy

About
Kristian "Kellex" Keller is a professional Danish Overwatch player currently playing for Boston Uprising.

Kellex Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Kellex

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

What is the real name of Kellex?
Kellex's real name is Kristian Keller.

When is Kellex's birthday?
Kellex's birthday is on February 9.

How old is Kellex?
Kellex is 19 years old.

Where is Kellex from?
Kellex is from Denmark.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook