Gamsu Overwatch Settings

Player
Gamsu

Real Name
Noh Young-jin (노영진)

Age
23

Birthday
February 14, 1995

Country
Republic of Korea Republic of Korea

Game

Team

Role
Tank

Signature hero
Reinhardt, Winston

About
Noh "Gamsu" Young-jin is a professional Korean Overwatch player currently playing for Boston Uprising.

Gamsu Gaming Gear

Gamsu Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
6

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4800

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Gamsu Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

FOV
103

Videos featuring Gamsu

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Gamsu Player Gallery

What is the real name of Gamsu?
Gamsu's real name is Noh Young-jin (노영진).

When is Gamsu's birthday?
Gamsu's birthday is on February 14.

How old is Gamsu?
Gamsu is 23 years old.

Where is Gamsu from?
Gamsu is from Republic of Korea.

What monitor does Gamsu use for gaming?
Gamsu is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Gamsu using?
Gamsu uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook