Mickie Overwatch Settings

Player
Mickie

Real Name
Pongphop Rattanasangchod (ปองภพ รัตนแสงโชติ)

Age
24

Birthday
October 28, 1993

Country
Thailand Thailand

Game

Team

Role
Flex

Signature hero
D.Va, Roadhog, Zarya

About
Pongphop “Mickie” Rattanasangchod (Thai name: ปองภพ รัตนแสงโชติ) is a professional Overwatch player. He is a former player from Team EnVyUs. He comes from a competitive background in Point Blank and is known for competing in Point Blank International Championship 2015. He is now competing for Dallas Fuel in the Overwatch League.

Mickie Gaming Gear

Mickie Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
6

Zoom/scope sens.
28

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4800

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Mickie Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Window Mode
Fullscreen

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Mickie

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Mickie Player Gallery

What is the real name of Mickie?
Mickie's real name is Pongphop Rattanasangchod (ปองภพ รัตนแสงโชติ).

When is Mickie's birthday?
Mickie's birthday is on October 28.

How old is Mickie?
Mickie is 24 years old.

Where is Mickie from?
Mickie is from Thailand.

What monitor does Mickie use for gaming?
Mickie is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Mickie using?
Mickie uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook