numlocked Overwatch Settings

Player
numlocked

Real Name
Seb Barton

Age
25

Birthday
January 28, 1993

Country
United Kingdom

Game

Team

Role
Tank

Signature hero
Reinhardt, Winston

About
Seb “numlocked” Barton is a British professional Overwatch player. He is a former player for NRG Esports and is currently playing for Los Angeles Valiant in the Overwatch League. He has a competitive background in Team Fortress 2 and League of Legends.

numlocked Gaming Gear - Click for more info

numlocked Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
7

Zoom/scope sens.
40

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
11200

Inches/360°
4.87″

Cm/360°
12.37 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

numlocked Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring numlocked

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

numlocked Player Gallery

What is the real name of numlocked?
numlocked's real name is Seb Barton.

When is numlocked's birthday?
numlocked's birthday is on January 28.

How old is numlocked?
numlocked is 25 years old.

Where is numlocked from?
numlocked is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does numlocked use for gaming?
numlocked is using the ASUS ROG Swift PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is numlocked using?
numlocked uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook