Fragi Overwatch Settings

Player
Fragi

Real Name
Joona Laine

Age
28

Birthday
December 5, 1990

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Tank

Signature hero
Reinhardt, Winston

About
Joona “Fragi” Laine is a Finnish professional Overwatch player. He has previously played for Ninjas in Pyjamas (NiP). He is a former Dota 2 high level player and was also a member of the well known guild named Paragon in World of Warcraft.

Fragi Gaming Gear

Fragi Overwatch Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
6

Zoom/scope sens.
35

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
4800

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Fragi Overwatch Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

FOV
103

Render Scale
100%

Videos featuring Fragi

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Fragi Player Gallery

What is the real name of Fragi?
Fragi's real name is Joona Laine.

When is Fragi's birthday?
Fragi's birthday is on December 5.

How old is Fragi?
Fragi is 28 years old.

Where is Fragi from?
Fragi is from Finland.

What monitor does Fragi use for gaming?
Fragi is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Fragi using?
Fragi uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook