FalleN CS:GO Settings

Player
FalleN

Real Name
Gabriel Toledo

Age
27

Birthday
May 30, 1991

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Gabriel "FalleN" Toledo is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

FalleN Gaming Gear

FalleN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1.2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

FalleN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for FalleN.

Videos featuring FalleN

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

FalleN Player Gallery

What is the real name of FalleN?
FalleN's real name is Gabriel Toledo.

When is FalleN's birthday?
FalleN's birthday is on May 30.

How old is FalleN?
FalleN is 27 years old.

Where is FalleN from?
FalleN is from Brazil.

What monitor does FalleN use for gaming?
FalleN is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is FalleN using?
FalleN uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook