gabesson CS:GO Settings

Player
gabesson

Real Name
Gábor Málovics

Age
28

Birthday
May 7, 1990

Country
Hungary Hungary

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
Mel Gabson, gabessonIlMostro, postas gabesz, BOT eugene

About
Gábor "gabesson" Málovics is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Hungary.

gabesson Gaming Gear

gabesson CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

gabesson CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Saturation
100

gabesson Player Gallery

What is the real name of gabesson?
gabesson's real name is Gábor Málovics.

When is gabesson's birthday?
gabesson's birthday is on May 7.

How old is gabesson?
gabesson is 28 years old.

Where is gabesson from?
gabesson is from Hungary.

What monitor does gabesson use for gaming?
gabesson is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is gabesson using?
gabesson uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook