AcilioN CS:GO Settings

Player
AcilioN

Real Name
Asger Larsen

Age
21

Birthday
September 25, 1996

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Asger "AcilioN" Larsen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

AcilioN Gaming Gear

AcilioN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

AcilioN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for AcilioN.

AcilioN Player Gallery

What is the real name of AcilioN?
AcilioN's real name is Asger Larsen.

When is AcilioN's birthday?
AcilioN's birthday is on September 25.

How old is AcilioN?
AcilioN is 21 years old.

Where is AcilioN from?
AcilioN is from Denmark.

What monitor does AcilioN use for gaming?
AcilioN is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is AcilioN using?
AcilioN uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook