electronic CS:GO Settings

Player
electronic

Real Name
Denis Sharipov

Age
20

Birthday
September 2, 1998

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
electroNic, electroN

About
Denis "electronic" Sharipov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

electronic Gaming Gear

electronic CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

electronic CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for electronic.

electronic Player Gallery

What is the real name of electronic?
electronic's real name is Denis Sharipov.

When is electronic's birthday?
electronic's birthday is on September 2.

How old is electronic?
electronic is 20 years old.

Where is electronic from?
electronic is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does electronic use for gaming?
electronic is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is electronic using?
electronic uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook