Zeus CS:GO Settings

Player
Zeus

Real Name
Danylo Teslenko

Age
30

Birthday
October 8, 1987

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Danylo "Zeus" Teslenko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

Zeus Gaming Gear

Zeus CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
3

Game sensitivity
1.64

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
2624

Inches/360°
24.94″

Cm/360°
63.36 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

Zeus CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Zeus.

Videos featuring Zeus

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Zeus Player Gallery

What is the real name of Zeus?
Zeus's real name is Danylo Teslenko.

When is Zeus's birthday?
Zeus's birthday is on October 8.

How old is Zeus?
Zeus is 30 years old.

Where is Zeus from?
Zeus is from Ukraine.

What monitor does Zeus use for gaming?
Zeus is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Zeus using?
Zeus uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 1.64.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook