Inzta CS:GO Settings

Player
Inzta

Real Name
Peter Kragelund

Age
25

Birthday
March 11, 1993

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role

About
Peter "Inzta" Kragelund is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

Inzta Gaming Gear

Inzta CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Inzta.

Inzta Player Gallery

What is the real name of Inzta?
Inzta's real name is Peter Kragelund.

When is Inzta's birthday?
Inzta's birthday is on March 11.

How old is Inzta?
Inzta is 25 years old.

Where is Inzta from?
Inzta is from Denmark.

What monitor does Inzta use for gaming?
Inzta is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Inzta using?
Inzta uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook