dobu CS:GO Settings

Player
dobu

Real Name
Gan-Erdene Batbold

Age
20

Birthday
March 13, 1998

Country
Mongolia Mongolia

Game

Team

Role

About
Gan-Erdene "dobu" Batbold is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Mongolia.

dobu Gaming Gear

dobu Player Gallery

What is the real name of dobu?
dobu's real name is Gan-Erdene Batbold.

When is dobu's birthday?
dobu's birthday is on March 13.

How old is dobu?
dobu is 20 years old.

Where is dobu from?
dobu is from Mongolia.

What mouse is dobu using?
dobu uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook