fl0m CS:GO Settings

Player
fl0m

Real Name
Erik Flom

Age
26

Birthday
September 14, 1992

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Erik "fl0m" Flom is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

fl0m Gaming Gear

fl0m CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1040

Inches/360°
15.73″

Cm/360°
39.97 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

fl0m CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for fl0m.

fl0m Player Gallery

What is the real name of fl0m?
fl0m's real name is Erik Flom.

When is fl0m's birthday?
fl0m's birthday is on September 14.

How old is fl0m?
fl0m is 26 years old.

Where is fl0m from?
fl0m is from United States of America.

What monitor does fl0m use for gaming?
fl0m is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is fl0m using?
fl0m uses the SteelSeries Rival 600 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook